Is UNSWEETENED PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, UNSWEETENED Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE.
Check UNSWEETENED PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSWEETENED PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, UNSWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladCooking


