Is UNSWEETENED PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, UNSWEETENED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE.
Check UNSWEETENED PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSWEETENED PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, UNSWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
UNSWEETENED PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, UNSWEETENED is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal PrepGarnishing


