Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is UNSWEETENED PREMIUM ICED COFFEE BEVERAGE, UNSWEETENED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED STARBUCKS COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE), ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).

Check UNSWEETENED PREMIUM ICED COFFEE BEVERAGE, UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast
Lactose Free? UNSWEETENED PREMIUM ICED COFFEE BEVERAGE, UNSWEETENED | Spoonful