Is UNSWEETENED PURE BLACK TEA, UNSWEETENED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, BLACK TEA, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check UNSWEETENED PURE BLACK TEA, UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSWEETENED PURE BLACK TEA, UNSWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


