Is UNSWEETENED & ROASTED CRUNCHY ALMOND BUTTER, UNSWEETENED & ROASTED CRUNCHY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED UNBLANCHED ALMONDS.
Check UNSWEETENED & ROASTED CRUNCHY ALMOND BUTTER, UNSWEETENED & ROASTED CRUNCHY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSWEETENED & ROASTED CRUNCHY ALMOND BUTTER, UNSWEETENED & ROASTED CRUNCHY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastMeal Prep


