Is Unsweetened soy drink Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eau, Soja, Carbonate de Calcium, Vitamine D2, Pyrophosphate Ferrique, Carragénine, Vitamine A (Palmitate), Acide Folique, Vitamine B12.

Check Unsweetened soy drink against your own diets in the app.