Is Unsweetened soy drink Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eau, Soja, Carbonate de Calcium, Vitamine D2, Pyrophosphate Ferrique, Carragénine, Vitamine A (Palmitate), Acide Folique, Vitamine B12.
Check Unsweetened soy drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unsweetened soy drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


