Is Just Free Dairy Free Soya Unsweetened Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Hulled Soya Beans, Tri-calcium Phosphate, Stabiliser: Gellan Gum, Natural Flavouring, Vitamins: Riboflavin, B12, D. Contains Soya.
Check Just Free Dairy Free Soya Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Free Dairy Free Soya Unsweetened in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


