Is UNSWEETENED SPARKLING CRISP APPLE, UNSWEETENED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check UNSWEETENED SPARKLING CRISP APPLE, UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSWEETENED SPARKLING CRISP APPLE, UNSWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Original -- 5.6 oz
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


