Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is UNSWEETENED SPARKLING WATER, BLACKBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Blackberry Juice, Lemon Juice, Blackberry Puree

Check UNSWEETENED SPARKLING WATER, BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

UNSWEETENED SPARKLING WATER, BLACKBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? UNSWEETENED SPARKLING WATER, BLACKBERRY | Spoonful