Is UNSWEETENED TANGERINE LEMONGRASS SPARKLING ARTESIAN WATER, TANGERINE LEMONGRASS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Voss� Artesian Spring Water & All Natural Flavours, Carbon Dioxide and Sodium Bicarbonate added for flavour and balance

Check UNSWEETENED TANGERINE LEMONGRASS SPARKLING ARTESIAN WATER, TANGERINE LEMONGRASS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

UNSWEETENED TANGERINE LEMONGRASS SPARKLING ARTESIAN WATER, TANGERINE LEMONGRASS is available at 7 retailers

KrogerSafewayIGAOcadoZehrsGrocery GatewayAmazon

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go