Is Unsweetened Tea Drops, Citrus Ginger Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Orange Peel,Organic Bamboo Extract,Organic Ginger,Organic Orange Flavor,Oranic Lemon Extract,Oranic Spearmint,Bamboo Fiber
Check Unsweetened Tea Drops, Citrus Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unsweetened Tea Drops, Citrus Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Unsweetened Tea Drops, Citrus Ginger is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
CitrusMintyHerbaceous
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


