Is UNSWEETENED TURMERIC SAFFRON SPARKLING BOTANICAL TEA, UNSWEETENED TURMERIC SAFFRON Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, GOLDEN BERRIES*, LEMON TURMERIC*, CARDAMOM*, DRIED LIME (BLACK LEMON)*, EUCALYPTUS*, BLACK PEPPER*, SAFFRON.
Check UNSWEETENED TURMERIC SAFFRON SPARKLING BOTANICAL TEA, UNSWEETENED TURMERIC SAFFRON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSWEETENED TURMERIC SAFFRON SPARKLING BOTANICAL TEA, UNSWEETENED TURMERIC SAFFRON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
UNSWEETENED TURMERIC SAFFRON SPARKLING BOTANICAL TEA, UNSWEETENED TURMERIC SAFFRON is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Tea · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSpicyEarthy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


