Is UNSWEETENED VANILLA ALMOND MILK NON-DAIRY BEVERAGE, UNSWEETENED VANILLA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, ERGOCALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D2).

Check UNSWEETENED VANILLA ALMOND MILK NON-DAIRY BEVERAGE, UNSWEETENED VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaNuttyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeSmoothie