Is Unsweetened Vanilla Almond Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, GELLAN GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, ERGOCALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D2), DL-ALPHA TOCOPHEROL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), CONTAINS ALMONDS.
Check Unsweetened Vanilla Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unsweetened Vanilla Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBreakfast


