Is Unsweetened vanilla almondmilk, unsweetened vanilla Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almondmilk (filtered water, almonds), tricalcium phosphate, natural vanilla flavor with other natural flavors, sea salt, gellan gum, dipotassium phosphate, xanthan gum, sunflower lecithin, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d2, d-alpha tocopherol (vitamin e).

Check Unsweetened vanilla almondmilk, unsweetened vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingSmoothie