Is Unsweetened Vanilla Oat Milk Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Gluten free oats, Sunflower oil, Calcium carbonate, Tricalcium phosphate, Natural flavour, Sea salt
Check Unsweetened Vanilla Oat Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unsweetened Vanilla Oat Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingMeal Prep


