Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is UNSWEETENED VANILLA ORGANIC ALMONDMILK, UNSWEETENED VANILLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Almond Blend (Filtered Water, Organic Almonds), Contains Less than 2%: Organic Gum Acacia, Sea Salt, Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Gellan Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2 (Ergocalciferol).

Check UNSWEETENED VANILLA ORGANIC ALMONDMILK, UNSWEETENED VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

UNSWEETENED VANILLA ORGANIC ALMONDMILK, UNSWEETENED VANILLA is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayVons

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep
Soy Free? UNSWEETENED VANILLA ORGANIC ALMONDMILK, UNSWEETENED VANILLA | Spoonful