Is Unsweetened Vanilla Pea Beverage Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pea Base (Water, Pea Protein), Sunflower Oil, Organic Vanilla Extract, Dha Algal Oil, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sunflower Lecithin, Flavour, Sea Salt, Organic Guar Gum, Gellan Gum
Check Unsweetened Vanilla Pea Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unsweetened Vanilla Pea Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Unsweetened Vanilla Pea Beverage is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeSmoothieCooking


