Is Unsweetened Vanilla Pea Beverage Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Base (Water, Pea Protein), Sunflower Oil, Organic Vanilla Extract, Dha Algal Oil, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sunflower Lecithin, Flavour, Sea Salt, Organic Guar Gum, Gellan Gum

Check Unsweetened Vanilla Pea Beverage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unsweetened Vanilla Pea Beverage is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeSmoothieCooking