Is Unsweetned Cranberries Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cranberries.
Check Unsweetned Cranberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unsweetned Cranberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries, Sweetened Dried, Original
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries Dried Reduced Sugar 50% Less Resealable - 5 Oz
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
Ocean Spray Whole Craisins Dried Cranberries (64 Oz),
Ocean Spray® Craisins®, 50% Less Sugar Dried Cranberries, Dried Fruit, 20 oz Pouch
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnackingGarnishing


