Is Untapped 345412 Untapped Untapped Maple Syrup 20/box Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Organic Vermont Maple Syrup

Check Untapped 345412 Untapped Untapped Maple Syrup 20/box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Untapped 345412 Untapped Untapped Maple Syrup 20/box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping