Is UnTapped Maple Syrup Coffee Infused Athletic Fuel Gel Packets: Box of 20 Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Vermont Maple Syrup, Organic
Check UnTapped Maple Syrup Coffee Infused Athletic Fuel Gel Packets: Box of 20 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UnTapped Maple Syrup Coffee Infused Athletic Fuel Gel Packets: Box of 20 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
UnTapped Maple Syrup Coffee Infused Athletic Fuel Gel Packets: Box of 20 is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Supplement · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


