Is Untapped Maple Waffle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wheat Flour, Organic Pure Maple Syrup And Sugar, Organic Sustainable Produced Palm Fruit Oil, Organic Invert Maple Syrup, Organic Soy Flour, Sea Salt, Organic Rice Extract, Soy Lecithin, Baking Soda. Contains: Wheat, Soy.

Check Untapped Maple Waffle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
DenseCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking