Is Untapped Salted Cocoa Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Vermont Maple Syrup, Organic Cocoa, Sea Salt.

Check Untapped Salted Cocoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingBreakfastDrinking
Peanut Free? Untapped Salted Cocoa | Spoonful