Is Unwell Frosted Cranberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cranberry Juice (from Concentrate), Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Magnesium Sulfate, Salt, Natural Flavor, Potassium Bicarbonate, Vegetable Juice Concentrate (for Color), Green Coffee Extract (caffeine), Stevia Leaf Extract, Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Riboflavin (vitamin B2), Thiamin Mononitrate (vitamin B1), Biotin (vitamin B7), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12)

Check Unwell Frosted Cranberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go