Is UNWRAPPED! FRUIT CHEWS, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MADE OF: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL; LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, COLORS (YELLOW 6, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1), CARNAUBA WAX.
Check UNWRAPPED! FRUIT CHEWS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNWRAPPED! FRUIT CHEWS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


