Is Up & Go Breakfast Shake - Banana & Honey 300ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk (46%), Oat drink [Water, Gluten-Free Oats (3.1%), Rapeseed Oil, Salt], Water, Banana Purée (5.4%), Milk Retentate (4%), Faba Bean Protein, Polydextrose, Sugar, Stabilisers (Hydroxypropyl Methyl Cellulose, Gellan, Carrageenan), Honey (0.2%), Natural Flavourings, Minerals (Calcium Phosphate, Iron), Salt, Vitamins (D, C, B1, B2, B3, B6, Folic Acid, B12)

Check Up & Go Breakfast Shake - Banana & Honey 300ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Up & Go Breakfast Shake - Banana & Honey 300ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go