Is Up & Go Energize Protein Drink Strawberry 500Ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semi-skimmed Milk, Water, Casein (Milk), Oat Flour, Chicory Fibre, Colour (Carmine), Stabilisers (Gellan Gum, Carrageenan), Flavouring, Vitamin Blend (A, Niacin, B12, B6, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, C), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate)
Check Up & Go Energize Protein Drink Strawberry 500Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Up & Go Energize Protein Drink Strawberry 500Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Up & Go Energize Protein Drink Strawberry 500Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


