Is UP MOUNTAIN SWITCHEL, AMERICAN HERITAGE BEVERAGE SHAKE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, 100% GRADE A MAPLE SYRUP, RAW ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, FRESH GINGER ROOT.
Check UP MOUNTAIN SWITCHEL, AMERICAN HERITAGE BEVERAGE SHAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UP MOUNTAIN SWITCHEL, AMERICAN HERITAGE BEVERAGE SHAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySpicy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


