Is Up & Up Allergy Relief Diphenhydramine HCl 25mg/Antihistamine Soy Free?

Ingredients
diphenhydramine hcl (25.0mg). Inactive ingredients: Carnauba Wax, Crospovidone, D&C Red No. 27 Aluminum Lake, Dibasic Calcium Phosphate Dihydrate, Hypromellose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polysorbate 80, Pregelatinized Starch, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide
Check Up & Up Allergy Relief Diphenhydramine HCl 25mg/Antihistamine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Up & Up Allergy Relief Diphenhydramine HCl 25mg/Antihistamine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Allegra Tablets 24 Hrs Non-Drowsy Indoor/Outdoor Allergy Relief 15 ea
Claritin 24-Hour Non-Drowsy Allergy Tablets, Loratadine 10 mg, Antihistamine, 10 Count
Benadryl Allergy Diphenhydramine HCl Antihistamine Tablets
Zyrtec Children's 24 Hr Children's Allergy Relief Syrup, Grape Flavor, 8 fl. oz
Allegra Children's Allergy Relief, Children's, Indoor/Outdoor, Berry Flavor, Non-Drowsy, 12 Hr, Liquid
About this product
Unknown


