Is Up & Up Allergy Relief Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Levocetirizine Dihydrochloride USP, colloidal silicon dioxide, hypromellose, lactose monohydrate, magnesium stearate, microcrystalline cellulose, polyethylene glycol, titanium dioxide.
Check Up & Up Allergy Relief against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Up & Up Allergy Relief in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


