Is Up & Up Antacid 750 Calcium Carbonate Chewable Tablets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium Carbonate, adipic acid, blue 1 lake, dextrose, flavors, magnesium stearate, maltodextrin, red 40 lake, starch, sucralose.

Check Up & Up Antacid 750 Calcium Carbonate Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go