Is UP & Up Calcium Magnesium And Zinc Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium Carbonate, Magnesium Oxide, Maltodextrin, Talc. Contains 2% or less of carnauba wax, cholecalciferol, citric acid, croscarmellose sodium, hydroxypropyl methylcellulose, magnesium stearate, poloxamer, polysorbate 80, titanium dioxide (color), triethyl citrate, zinc sulfate.

Check UP & Up Calcium Magnesium And Zinc against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go