Is Up & Up Cherry Nicotine Lozenge Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nicotine Polacrilex Lozenge

Check Up & Up Cherry Nicotine Lozenge against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard