Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Up & Up Children's Allergy Loratadine Bubblegum Flavor Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Loratadine, Aspartame, Citric Acid Anhydrous, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Flavor, Magnesium Stearate, Mannitol, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Sodium Starch Glycolate, Stearic Acid.

Check Up & Up Children's Allergy Loratadine Bubblegum Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Soy Free? Up & Up Children's Allergy Loratadine Bubblegum Flavor | Spoonful