Is Up & Up Daytime Cold And Flu Multi-Symptom Relief Softgels Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acetaminophen, Dextromethorphan, Phenylephrine.

Check Up & Up Daytime Cold And Flu Multi-Symptom Relief Softgels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft