Is Up * Up Dye-Free Chidren's Allergy Relief Cherry Flavor Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diphenhydramine HCI, anhydrous citric acid, flavor, glycerin, propylene glycol, purified water, sodium benzoate, sodium chloride, sodium citrate dihydrate, sucralose, xanthan gum.
Check Up * Up Dye-Free Chidren's Allergy Relief Cherry Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Up * Up Dye-Free Chidren's Allergy Relief Cherry Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
On The Go


