Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Up & Up Ibuprofen Caplets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ibuprofen.

Check Up & Up Ibuprofen Caplets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Oat Free? Up & Up Ibuprofen Caplets | Spoonful