Is Up & up Melatonin Gummies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Sugar; Contains < 2% Of: Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Organic Black Carrot Juice Concentrate (color), Organic Carnauba Wax, Organic Sunflower Oil, Pectin, Sodium Citrate.

Check Up & up Melatonin Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Up & up Melatonin Gummies | Spoonful