Is Up & Up Motion Sickness Relief Dimenhydrinate Tablets Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dimenhydrinate, Croscarmellose Sodium, Dibasic Calcium Phosphate Dihydrate, Magnesium Stearate.
Check Up & Up Motion Sickness Relief Dimenhydrinate Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Up & Up Motion Sickness Relief Dimenhydrinate Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


