Is Up & Up Non-Drowsy Allergy Relief Fexofenadine Hydrochloride Tablets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fexofenadine HCI, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Croscarmellose Sodium, Fd&C Blue #2 Aluminum Lake, Fd&C Red #4 Aluminum Lake, Fd&C Yellow #6 Aluminium Lake, Lactose Monohydrate, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene, Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Pregelatinized Starch, Talc, Titanium Dioxide.

Check Up & Up Non-Drowsy Allergy Relief Fexofenadine Hydrochloride Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go