Is Up & Up Pediatric Electrolyte Powder Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, LESS THAN 2% OF: CALCIUM SILICATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, AND RED 40. APPLE: DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, LESS THAN 2% OF: CALCIUM SILICATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, RED 40, YELLOW 5, AND BLUE 1. GRAPE: DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SALT, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, LESS THAN 2% OF: CALCIUM SILICATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, RED 40, AND BLUE 1. STRAWBERRY: DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SALT, MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, LESS THAN 2% OF: CALCIUM SILICATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, RED 40, AND BLUE 1.

Check Up & Up Pediatric Electrolyte Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go