Is Up & Up Prebiotic and Probiotic Gummies Natural Fruit Flavor Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium, Inulin (As Chicory Root Fiber). Other Ingredients: Water, Sugar, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Color Added (Black Carrot, Annatto, Genipap Juice Concentrate, Watermelon Juice Concentrate, Fractionated Coconut Oil (Containing Carnauba Wax), Corn Starch.

Check Up & Up Prebiotic and Probiotic Gummies Natural Fruit Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking