Is Up & Up Sugar-Free Electrolyte Drink Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Lime Ingredients: Sugar, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavor, Silicon Dioxide, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Modified Corn Starch, Yellow 5, Blue 1. Orange Ingredients: Sugar, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavor, Silicon Dioxide, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Modified Corn Starch, Yellow 6. Grape Ingredients: Sugar, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavor, Silicon Dioxide, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Modified Corn Starch, Red 40, Blue 1. Strawberry Watermelon Ingredients: Sugar, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavor, Silicon Dioxide, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Modified Corn Starch, Red 40. Tropical Punch Ingredients: Sugar, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavor, Silicon Dioxide, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Modified Corn Starch, Red 40, Blue 1. Wild Berry Ingredients: Sugar, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavor, Silicon Dioxide, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Modified Corn Starch, Red 40, Blue 1.

Check Up & Up Sugar-Free Electrolyte Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go