Is UP4 Ultra High Potency Probiotics with DDS®-1 -- 50 billion CFU - 60 Vegetable Capsules Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plant Cellulose, Fructooligsaccharide (Prebiotic), Plant Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide
Check UP4 Ultra High Potency Probiotics with DDS®-1 -- 50 billion CFU - 60 Vegetable Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UP4 Ultra High Potency Probiotics with DDS®-1 -- 50 billion CFU - 60 Vegetable Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
UP4 Ultra High Potency Probiotics with DDS®-1 -- 50 billion CFU - 60 Vegetable Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Pod
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


