Is Upouria Blueberry Flavored Syrup, 100% Vegan and Gluten-Free, 750ml bottle - Pump included Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Sugar, Filtered Water, Natural Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Fd&c Red 40 Fd&c Blue 1
Check Upouria Blueberry Flavored Syrup, 100% Vegan and Gluten-Free, 750ml bottle - Pump included against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Upouria Blueberry Flavored Syrup, 100% Vegan and Gluten-Free, 750ml bottle - Pump included in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Upouria Blueberry Flavored Syrup, 100% Vegan and Gluten-Free, 750ml bottle - Pump included is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinking


