Is Upouria Blueberry Flavored Syrup Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Filtered Water, Natural Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, FD&C Red #40, FD&C Blue #1.
Check Upouria Blueberry Flavored Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Upouria Blueberry Flavored Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


