Is Upouria Caramel Flavored Syrup 100% Vegan, Gluten-Free, 750ml bottle - Pump included Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Filtered Water, Natural Flavors, Salt, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Caramel Color

Check Upouria Caramel Flavored Syrup 100% Vegan, Gluten-Free, 750ml bottle - Pump included against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Upouria Caramel Flavored Syrup 100% Vegan, Gluten-Free, 750ml bottle - Pump included is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingGarnishingBaking