Is Upouria Chai Flavored Syrup, 100% Vegan and Gluten-Free, 750ml bottle - Pump included Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Filtered Water, Natural Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Caramel Color, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate

Check Upouria Chai Flavored Syrup, 100% Vegan and Gluten-Free, 750ml bottle - Pump included against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Upouria Chai Flavored Syrup, 100% Vegan and Gluten-Free, 750ml bottle - Pump included is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping